Западный административный округ

Уголок боевой славы

Видеогалерея "Я помню! Я горжусь!"

Абанина Евдокия Кирилловна и Абанин Виктор Васильевич

Аброськин Михаил Петрович

Алексеев Владимир Иванович

Алексеева Антонина Михайловна

Андура Григорий Антонович

Артемьев Сергей Степанович

Арустамян Левон Осипович

Бахановы Фёдор Николаевич и Елена Фёдоровна

Белогородцева Мотрона Семеновна и Терентьев Николай Михайлович

Билялов Абдулбяр Дианович

Благодатский Павел Сергеевич

Бобоходжаев Ислам Якубович

Бобров Александр Борисович

Бойновы

Бондарев Федор Семенович

Бондарь Владимир Пантелеевич

Бурмистров Иван Федорович

Валиев Азимджон

Веремьёв Александр Яковлевич и Веремьёв Сергей Антонович

Верисокин Иван Васильевич

Ворохов Михаил Романович

Вячистая Евдокия Панкратовна

Галченко Григорий Сергеевич

Гилязова Гайша Усмановна

Гиндин Борис Лазаревич и Гиндин Иосиф Лазаревич

Говердовский Степан Павлович

Гордеев Алексей Александрович

Гордеев Дмитрий Иванович

Горелик Александр Львович

Горячкин Семен Яковлевич

Григорьев Валентин Владимирович

Гудинов Александр Николаевич

Гусаров Василий Григорьевич

Давыдов Дмитрий Иванович

Дербенев Михаил Алексеевич

Дружков Николай Иванович

Дудников Николай Иванович

Егоров Иван Семёнович

Ершов Алексей Дмитриевич

Житник Фёдор Тимофеевич

Ильин Александр Фёдорович

Ломакины: Татьяна, Дмитрий и Николай

Кабанов Умар Урусханович

Казаченко Иван Моисеевич

Карачаков Никифор Семёнович

Карпов Сергей Михайлович и Карпова Ольга Михайловна

Касимов Мансурджон

Кирюхина (Миронина) Анастасия Ивановна

Киприянов Василий Константинович

Клубков Константин Михайлович

Ковалев Григорий Егорович

Ковалева Татьяна Ивановна

Ковальский Григорий Иванович

Козыренко Павел Маркович

Колоколов Василий Петрович

Корчик Алексей Тихонович

Копытов Игнатий Максимович

Кривоногов Анатолий Гаврилович

Кузин Иван Александрович

Лименько Анатолий Ефимович

Лукичёв Николай Сергеевич

Манкевич Леонид Михайлович

Маркин Николай Александрович

Меринов Иван Васильевич

Никольский Игорь Александровичр

Низаметдинов Хисяметдин

Нурмухамятов Абзал Салахетдинович

Медведев Григорий Иванович

Медведев Николай Фёдорович

Павлов Николай Семёнович

Петров Владимир Александрович

Пиджаков Николай Николаевич

Платов Василий Васильевич и Платова Мария Яковлевна

Повтарев Василий Романович

Подковыров Николай Николаевич

Полотай Оксана Митрофановна

Пономарев Леонид Степанович и Пономарев Степан Яковлевич

Пономарева Наталья Федоровна

Попов Леонид Иванович

Примаков Николай Иванович

Примаков Владимир Маркович

Прокошев Николай Михайлович

Прохоров Василий Максимович

Репин Вениамин Гаврилович

Романов Николай Иванович

Рыбаков Василий Максимович и Коржуева Екатерина Владимировна

Савватеев Николай Арсентьевич

Садыков Ямал Галиевич

Салманова Александра Фёдоровна и Салманов Николай Алексеевич

Сборик Иван Васильевич

Сеничев Василий Михайлович

Сластных Вера Тихоновна

Смыслов Николай Иванович

Соломко Пётр Афанасьевич

Сорокин Юрий Васильевич

Ступкин Геннадий Евгеньевич

Сумерин Сергей Васильевич

Таволжанский Виктор Иванович

Тихонов Борис Константинович и Тихонова Антонина Борисовна

Тихонов Константин Андреевич

Токарчук Иван Петрович

Токбаева Валентина Павловна

Тимошин Александр Алексеевич

Топуридзе Игорь Ионович

Тошматов Абдулла

Турков Иван Григорьевич

Федоров Серапион Федорович

Фролов Николай Ильич

Фунтиков Михаил Пантелеевич

Хамитов Мухаметгарей Батырович

Хангереев Али

Холодилин Сергей Николаевич и Царицын Константин Васильевич

Цыганков Тит Григорьеич

Цыганок Анатолий Евтихиевич

Чистобаев Фёдор Филиппович и Чистобаев Филипп Кириллович

Чичин Иосиф Васильевич

Чуринов Евгений Николаевич и Чуринова Раиса Павловна

Шайдуллин Мубаракша Шайдуллович

Швартин Юрий Михайлович

Шишмонин Михаил Николаевич

Шмельков Василий Васильевич

Шморгун Александр Степанович

Штейн Алексей Александрович